PGKA Mooseheads | Under 10- BLUE

14 - 0
Best Result
66.67%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
9.67
Goal Average
2.67
Goal Against Average
2.00
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
PGKA Mooseheads3201298214
Bauer Heat2200214174
Teford Tigers110010192
JR Swampies2101191272
Cardiff Bearcubs White3102931-222
Banbury Bulldogs00000000
Predators3003436-320

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
L Carlon (23)31141.515
C Griffiths (45)3831.511
H Rees (11)38008
C Wilcock (0)31304
R Young (51)30101
J Maglione (98)3011.51
P Burton 00000
H Crofts (1)30000
J Gurney (30)30000
E Bernardo (12)3001.50
W Kakar (2)30000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
J Gurney 0000%