Predators | Under 10- BLUE

0 - 0
Best Result
0.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
1.33
Goal Average
12.00
Goal Against Average
0.00
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
PGKA Mooseheads3201298214
Bauer Heat2200214174
Teford Tigers110010192
JR Swampies2101191272
Cardiff Bearcubs White3102931-222
Banbury Bulldogs00000000
Predators3003436-320

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
W Chambers 33003
L Banks 31001
P Bailey (7)30101
D Batho (10)00000
E Bellis 30000
T Johnson 30000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
J Gurney 2199.50%